Competition Results

EuroGames Rotterdam

23/07/2011

LA_AD_FE_B

FINALE

Skate V5.0.36 @CopyRight : Jan Geerts - Belgium

ADJUDICATORS:


A Natasja Panina UKR
B Denis Kasper RUS
C Ute Streicher GER
D Paul Wilson AUS
E Wendy Johnson USA
F Jesper Dalsgaard DEN
H Karina Geerts B
I Greg De Wet RSA/GBR
O Janny Van de Stroet NL

CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
H
I
O
PL.
Chan Mimi & Greenwood Amanda
4
5
7
2
4
4
6
5
3
5
Gordon Wies & Stap Pauline
7
2
4
3
7
7
3
6
2
4
Hughes Sarah & Willmott Diane
2
4
5
5
5
6
4
4
6
6
Joergensen Nete & Jonsson Camilla
1
1
6
1
3
2
5
3
1
2
Meister Miriam & Pikarski Angela
3
6
3
6
6
5
7
7
4
7
Memeza Dimitra & Symeonidou Simone
6
7
1
7
1
1
1
1
7
1
Plasse Del & Wetschka Roswitha
5
3
2
4
2
3
2
2
5
3

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
H
I
O
PL.
Chan Mimi & Greenwood Amanda
5
4
7
3
6
4
6
6
2
6
Gordon Wies & Stap Pauline
7
6
5
4
7
6
4
4
3
7
Hughes Sarah & Willmott Diane
3
3
4
5
4
7
5
5
5
4
Joergensen Nete & Jonsson Camilla
1
1
6
1
3
2
1
3
1
1
Meister Miriam & Pikarski Angela
2
7
3
6
5
3
7
7
4
5
Memeza Dimitra & Symeonidou Simone
6
5
1
7
1
1
2
2
7
2
Plasse Del & Wetschka Roswitha
4
2
2
2
2
5
3
1
6
3

RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
H
I
O
PL.
Chan Mimi & Greenwood Amanda
5
4
6
2
4
4
6
6
3
4
Gordon Wies & Stap Pauline
6
5
4
4
7
7
3
4
2
5
Hughes Sarah & Willmott Diane
2
2
5
5
5
6
5
5
5
6
Joergensen Nete & Jonsson Camilla
1
1
7
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
Meister Miriam & Pikarski Angela
3
6
2
6
6
5
7
7
4
7
Memeza Dimitra & Symeonidou Simone
7
7
1
7
2
2
4
2
6
3
Plasse Del & Wetschka Roswitha
4
3
3
3
1
3
2
1
7
2

JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
H
I
O
PL.
Chan Mimi & Greenwood Amanda
4
5
7
3
7
5
6
6
6
7
Gordon Wies & Stap Pauline
7
4
4
4
6
7
4
4
1
4
Hughes Sarah & Willmott Diane
2
3
5
5
4
6
5
5
7
5
Joergensen Nete & Jonsson Camilla
1
1
6
1
2
2
1
3
2
1
Meister Miriam & Pikarski Angela
3
6
3
6
5
4
7
7
3
6
Memeza Dimitra & Symeonidou Simone
6
7
1
7
3
1
2
2
5
3
Plasse Del & Wetschka Roswitha
5
2
2
2
1
3
3
1
4
2

FINAL
CC
SA
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
Chan Mimi & Greenwood Amanda
5
6
4
7
22
6
Gordon Wies & Stap Pauline
4
7
5
4
20
4
Hughes Sarah & Willmott Diane
6
4
6
5
21
5
Joergensen Nete & Jonsson Camilla
2
1
1
1
5
1
Meister Miriam & Pikarski Angela
7
5
7
6
25
7
Memeza Dimitra & Symeonidou Simone
1
2
3
3
9
2
Plasse Del & Wetschka Roswitha
3
3
2
2
10
3