Competition Results

EuroGames Rotterdam

23/07/2011

LA_AD_FE_A

FINALE

Skate V5.0.36 @CopyRight : Jan Geerts - Belgium

ADJUDICATORS:


A Natasja Panina UKR
B Denis Kasper RUS
C Ute Streicher GER
D Paul Wilson AUS
E Wendy Johnson USA
F Jesper Dalsgaard DEN
H Karina Geerts B
I Greg De Wet RSA/GBR
O Janny Van de Stroet NL

CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
H
I
O
PL.
Andeweg Miriam & Andeweg Christel
4
1
4
6
3
3
5
4
3
3
Coles Emily & Jameson Kieren
3
5
5
5
4
6
3
3
7
4
Dlouhy Nadine & Reger Claudia
2
3
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
Frank Veronika & Zajic Barbara
7
7
3
7
5
7
7
5
5
7
Hesselbarth Ulrike & Marunke Kristin
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
Kallmann Kerstin & Wagner Cornelia
6
4
6
4
7
5
4
6
4
5
Korpi Piia & Rinne Santra
5
6
7
3
6
4
6
7
6
6

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
H
I
O
PL.
Andeweg Miriam & Andeweg Christel
3
2
5
6
3
3
4
4
3
3
Coles Emily & Jameson Kieren
4
3
4
4
4
6
3
3
5
4
Dlouhy Nadine & Reger Claudia
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Frank Veronika & Zajic Barbara
7
7
3
7
7
7
7
5
7
7
Hesselbarth Ulrike & Marunke Kristin
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
Kallmann Kerstin & Wagner Cornelia
5
5
6
5
6
4
5
6
4
5
Korpi Piia & Rinne Santra
6
6
7
3
5
5
6
7
6
6

RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
H
I
O
PL.
Andeweg Miriam & Andeweg Christel
2
2
6
6
3
5
3
6
3
3
Coles Emily & Jameson Kieren
4
4
5
5
4
6
5
5
5
5
Dlouhy Nadine & Reger Claudia
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
Frank Veronika & Zajic Barbara
7
7
3
7
7
7
6
3
7
7
Hesselbarth Ulrike & Marunke Kristin
1
3
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
Kallmann Kerstin & Wagner Cornelia
6
5
4
4
5
3
4
7
4
4
Korpi Piia & Rinne Santra
5
6
7
3
6
4
7
4
6
6

PD
A
B
C
D
E
F
H
I
O
PL.
Andeweg Miriam & Andeweg Christel
3
3
3
6
4
5
4
4
3
3
Coles Emily & Jameson Kieren
2
4
6
5
3
6
5
3
6
5
Dlouhy Nadine & Reger Claudia
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
Frank Veronika & Zajic Barbara
7
7
4
7
6
7
6
6
7
7
Hesselbarth Ulrike & Marunke Kristin
4
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
Kallmann Kerstin & Wagner Cornelia
6
5
5
4
5
3
3
7
4
4
Korpi Piia & Rinne Santra
5
6
7
3
7
4
7
5
5
6

JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
H
I
O
PL.
Andeweg Miriam & Andeweg Christel
2
1
3
6
5
4
4
5
2
3
Coles Emily & Jameson Kieren
4
3
6
4
4
7
6
3
7
5
Dlouhy Nadine & Reger Claudia
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
Frank Veronika & Zajic Barbara
7
6
5
7
6
5
5
6
6
6
Hesselbarth Ulrike & Marunke Kristin
3
5
2
2
2
1
2
2
3
2
Kallmann Kerstin & Wagner Cornelia
5
4
4
5
3
3
3
7
4
4
Korpi Piia & Rinne Santra
6
7
7
3
7
6
7
4
5
7

FINAL
CC
SA
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
Andeweg Miriam & Andeweg Christel
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
Coles Emily & Jameson Kieren
4
4
5
5
5
23
5
Dlouhy Nadine & Reger Claudia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
Frank Veronika & Zajic Barbara
7
7
7
7
6
34
7
Hesselbarth Ulrike & Marunke Kristin
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
Kallmann Kerstin & Wagner Cornelia
5
5
4
4
4
22
4
Korpi Piia & Rinne Santra
6
6
6
6
7
31
6