Competition Results

EuroGames Rotterdam

23/07/2011

BA_AD_MA_B

1/2 Final

Skate V5.0.36 @CopyRight : Jan Geerts - Belgium

ADJUDICATORS:


A Natasja Panina UKR
B Denis Kasper RUS
D Paul Wilson AUS
E Wendy Johnson USA
F Jesper Dalsgaard DEN
G Csaba Inotai HUN
I Greg De Wet RSA/GBR
O Janny Van de Stroet NL
P Ron Hoorn NL


NR
A
B
D
E
F
G
I
O
P
WA
Tot
A
B
D
E
F
G
I
O
P
TA
Tot
A
B
D
E
F
G
I
O
P
SF
Tot
A
B
D
E
F
G
I
O
P
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
101
X
X
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
4
4
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
5
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
6
 
X
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
8
-
101
108
X
X
 
 
X
X
 
 
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
X
 
 
X
6
11
X
X
X
 
X
 
 
 
 
4
15
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
1
16
-
108
109
 
X
 
X
 
 
X
X
 
4
4
 
X
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
3
7
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
 
6
13
 
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
X
4
17
Y
109
110
X
 
X
 
 
 
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
6
10
X
 
 
 
 
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
 
X
 
 
 
X
X
X
5
20
Y
110
112
 
 
X
 
X
X
 
X
 
4
4
 
 
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
3
7
 
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
9
X
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
 
5
14
-
112
117
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
7
7
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
7
14
 
X
X
X
X
X
 
 
 
5
19
 
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
7
26
Y
117
118
 
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
 
3
3
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
X
 
3
6
 
X
 
X
X
 
 
X
X
5
11
X
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
 
4
15
-
118
121
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
9
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
27
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
8
35
Y
121
122
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
8
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
16
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
8
24
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
33
Y
122
123
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
 
X
X
 
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
123
126
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
X
X
 
 
2
3
-
126
127
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
X
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
X
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
X
X
3
8
-
127
132
X
 
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
X
3
8
X
 
 
X
 
X
X
X
X
6
14
X
 
 
X
 
 
X
 
X
4
18
Y
132

NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
101
Aiosa Egidio & Kellmann Klaus&Dieter GER / GER
-
108
Brosť Michlas & Hansen Jan DEN / DEN
-
109
Church John & Lewalle Alexandre GBR / BEL
Y
110
Cooper Justin & Vos Hans GBR / NED
Y
112
Dreyer Thorsten & Kraus Benedikt GBR / GBR
-
117
Hall Michael & Tzoulas Georgios GBR / GBR
Y
118
Hartvigson Niels & Morche Frank DEN / LUX
-
121
Hillwig Frank & Lorenz Franz GER / GER
Y
122
Huch Stefan & Reulen Thorsten GER / GER
Y
123
Jensen Peter Mosberg & NÝrgaard Lars Thybo DEN / DEN
-
126
Lingard&Kay Paul & Lingard&Kay Andrew GBR / GBR
-
127
Mayrhofer Werner & Schrattenholzer Johannes AUT / AUT
-
132
van Schendel Joshua & van Beek Lorenzo NED / NED
Y