Competition Results

EuroGames Rotterdam

22/07/2011

LA_AD_MA_A

1/2 Final

Skate V5.0.36 @CopyRight : Jan Geerts - Belgium

ADJUDICATORS:


A Natasja Panina UKR
B Denis Kasper RUS
C Ute Streicher GER
D Paul Wilson AUS
F Jesper Dalsgaard DEN
G Csaba Inotai HUN
I Greg De Wet RSA/GBR
J Andreia Gaspar LUX
N Jan Postulart NL


NR
A
B
C
D
F
G
I
J
N
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
I
J
N
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
I
J
N
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
I
J
N
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
I
J
N
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
101
X
X
 
 
X
X
X
X
 
6
6
X
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
 
6
12
X
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
 
6
18
X
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
 
6
24
X
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
 
6
30
Y
101
104
X
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
X
5
5
X
X
 
X
 
 
 
 
X
4
9
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
 
X
5
14
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
4
18
X
X
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
3
21
-
104
105
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
6
6
 
X
 
 
 
X
X
X
X
5
11
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
 
 
4
15
 
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
 
5
20
 
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
 
5
25
Y
105
107
X
 
X
X
 
X
 
X
 
5
5
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
7
12
X
 
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
6
18
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
26
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
34
Y
107
109
X
X
 
 
X
X
X
 
 
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
5
10
X
X
X
 
X
X
 
X
 
6
16
X
X
 
 
 
X
 
X
 
4
20
X
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
 
4
24
Y
109
111
 
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
X
2
5
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
X
2
7
 
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
X
3
10
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
X
2
12
-
111
116
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
9
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
8
17
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
8
25
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
34
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
43
Y
116
117
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
5
5
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
5
10
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
5
15
 
 
 
X
X
 
 
X
X
4
19
 
X
 
X
X
 
 
X
X
5
24
Y
117
121
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
8
8
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
17
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
26
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
8
34
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
43
Y
121
124
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
X
 
X
 
X
 
 
3
5
 
 
X
 
X
 
 
 
X
3
8
 
 
X
 
X
 
 
 
X
3
11
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
X
X
3
14
-
124

NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
101
Anders Royce & Zarco Jaime USA / USA
Y
104
Brankaert Christian & Raeymaekers Wesley NED / BEL
-
105
Brilhante Sergio & Morrison Jonathan POR / GBR
Y
107
Castillo Antonio & Granizal Santiago ESP / ESP
Y
109
Comoda Jose & Phan Christopher PHI / USA
Y
111
Diependaal Martijn & Gill Bas NED / NED
-
116
Hoxer Gilles & Herrbach Pascal DEN / GER
Y
117
Hradecky Milan & Valcuha David CZE / CZE
Y
121
Martin Benjamin & Victor Silas DEN / DEN
Y
124
Rampino Vincenzo & Wenzel Christian Roman ITA / GER
-