Competition Results

EuroGames Rotterdam

22/07/2011

BA_AD_FE_D

1/2 Final

Skate V5.0.36 @CopyRight : Jan Geerts - Belgium

ADJUDICATORS:


A Natasja Panina UKR
B Denis Kasper RUS
C Ute Streicher GER
D Paul Wilson AUS
E Wendy Johnson USA
G Csaba Inotai HUN
H Karina Geerts B
J Andreia Gaspar LUX
M Therese Boutkan NL


NR
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
J
M
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
J
M
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
J
M
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
12
 
X
X
X
X
 
X
 
X
6
6
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
23
Y
12
14
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
 
 
X
X
 
 
X
5
8
 
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
X
4
12
-
14
18
 
 
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
6
 
 
 
X
X
 
X
 
 
3
9
 
 
 
X
X
 
X
 
X
4
13
-
18
23
X
 
 
 
 
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
5
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
6
-
23
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
31
37
X
 
X
X
 
 
X
X
X
6
6
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
6
12
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
7
19
Y
37
44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
-
44
45
X
X
X
 
X
X
 
 
X
6
6
X
 
 
 
X
X
 
X
X
5
11
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
8
19
Y
45
53
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
8
X
 
X
X
 
 
X
X
X
6
14
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
7
21
Y
53
54
X
X
X
X
 
 
X
X
 
6
6
X
X
X
X
 
 
X
X
X
7
13
X
X
X
 
 
 
 
X
X
5
18
Y
54
60
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
60
68
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
68
80
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
8
8
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
17
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
25
Y
80

NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
12
Arkenstette Sophia & Purschke Katrin GER / GER
Y
14
Boot Toyah & van der Put Pascale NED / NED
-
18
Burgers Natalie & de Pundert Marianne NED / NED
-
23
den Boer Tineke & van den Nouland Anke NED / NED
-
31
Gerbrandy Annemarie & Hozee Liesbeth NED / NED
-
37
Hanemaaijer Ada & Nooy Kitty NED / NED
Y
44
Jansen Heleen & van Ginneken Carla NED / NED
-
45
Jansen Marieke & Wolfkamp Esther NED / NED
Y
53
Nijenhuis Marjon & Praat Irene NED / NED
Y
54
Plieger Hiskya & Rood Wendy NED / NED
Y
60
Scholman Sabrina & van Huik Marjolein NED / NED
-
68
Wisse Desiree & van de Velde Inge NED / NED
-
80
Jo Chivers & Marie Cox GBR / GBR
Y