Competition Results

EuroGames Rotterdam

22/07/2011

BA_AD_FE_C

1/4 Final

Skate V5.0.36 @CopyRight : Jan Geerts - Belgium

ADJUDICATORS:


A Natasja Panina UKR
B Denis Kasper RUS
C Ute Streicher GER
D Paul Wilson AUS
E Wendy Johnson USA
G Csaba Inotai HUN
H Karina Geerts B
J Andreia Gaspar LUX
M Therese Boutkan NL


NR
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
J
M
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
J
M
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
J
M
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
16
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
8
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
16
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
25
Y
16
22
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
9
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
8
17
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
26
Y
22
25
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
9
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
27
Y
25
30
X
 
 
X
X
X
X
X
 
6
6
X
 
 
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
12
X
 
 
 
X
 
X
X
X
5
17
-
30
32
 
X
 
X
 
X
 
 
 
3
3
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
X
3
6
 
X
X
 
 
X
 
 
 
3
9
-
32
34
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
 
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
 
7
14
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
7
21
Y
34
39
X
X
X
X
X
 
 
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
16
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
8
24
Y
39
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
X
 
X
X
4
6
-
40
41
 
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
 
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
15
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
23
Y
41
42
X
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
 
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
5
12
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
X
 
5
17
-
42
43
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
 
X
7
7
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
 
X
6
13
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
 
X
7
20
Y
43
50
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
X
2
2
 
X
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
4
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
5
-
50
56
 
 
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
6
6
 
 
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
6
12
 
 
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
6
18
Y
56
58
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
9
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
8
17
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
8
25
Y
58
61
X
X
 
 
 
 
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
 
 
 
X
X
 
4
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
X
X
3
12
-
61
63
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
9
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
27
Y
63
67
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
8
8
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
8
16
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
 
7
23
Y
67

NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
16
Brooks Angela & Johnson Penny GBR / GBR
Y
22
Davies Susan & O'Brien Vivienne GBR / GBR
Y
25
Dombrowski Saskia & Stade Katrin GER / GER
Y
30
Fritz Britta & Venn Esther GER / GER
-
32
Goddard Lynette & Solène Delahousse GBR / GBR
-
34
Graf Anita & Heise Martina GER / GER
Y
39
Hauber Martina & Stolp&Weingarten Andrea GER / GER
Y
40
Hogenes Eveline & van den Berkmortel Rianca NED / NED
-
41
Hughes Sarah & Willmott Diane GBR / GBR
Y
42
Hummels Caroline & van Alphen Henny NED / NED
-
43
Jaeger Bettina & Wolf Susanne GER / GER
Y
50
Loosli Silvia & Eichenberger Doris SUI / SUI
-
56
Reynolds Abi & Shackleton Jill GBR / GBR
Y
58
Ruben&Kolding Helle Paldan & Ruben&Kolding Astrid DEN / DEN
Y
61
Schramseis Maria & Seper Karin AUT / AUT
-
63
Speckenmeyer Cordula & Speckenmeyer Yvonne GER / GER
Y
67
White Mary & Shaw Cathie GBR / GBR
Y