Competition Results

EuroGames Rotterdam

21/07/2011

BA_SE_MA_B

finale

Skate V5.0.36 @CopyRight : Jan Geerts - Belgium

ADJUDICATORS:


B Denis Kasper RUS
C Ute Streicher GER
D Paul Wilson AUS
F Jesper Dalsgaard DEN
H Karina Geerts B
I Greg De Wet RSA/GBR
J Andreia Gaspar LUX
K Clara Lamar NL
L Ron Hoorn NL

WA
B
C
D
F
H
I
J
K
L
PL.
Beier Kurt-Jürgen & Trummer Andreas
5
6
2
3
2
6
6
6
6
6
Bensch Thomas & Koggel Claus
3
2
5
2
5
3
1
1
5
3
Brosé Michlas & Hansen Jan
1
4
1
4
3
1
3
7
3
2
Jensen Peter Mosberg & Nørgaard Lars Thybo
4
5
3
5
4
4
2
3
1
4
Kort Bert & Schweizer Hansruedi
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
4
7
7
Mayrhofer Werner & Schrattenholzer Johannes
2
1
4
1
1
2
4
2
2
1
Arne Kapteina & Frank Schnur
6
3
6
6
6
5
5
5
4
5

TA
B
C
D
F
H
I
J
K
L
PL.
Beier Kurt-Jürgen & Trummer Andreas
4
6
2
4
3
5
7
3
5
5
Bensch Thomas & Koggel Claus
5
2
4
3
5
4
2
1
6
4
Brosé Michlas & Hansen Jan
1
4
1
2
2
1
3
7
2
1
Jensen Peter Mosberg & Nørgaard Lars Thybo
2
5
3
6
4
2
1
4
1
3
Kort Bert & Schweizer Hansruedi
7
7
7
7
7
7
6
5
7
7
Mayrhofer Werner & Schrattenholzer Johannes
3
1
5
1
1
3
4
2
3
2
Arne Kapteina & Frank Schnur
6
3
6
5
6
6
5
6
4
6

SF
B
C
D
F
H
I
J
K
L
PL.
Beier Kurt-Jürgen & Trummer Andreas
4
5
2
4
4
5
7
3
5
5
Bensch Thomas & Koggel Claus
2
2
5
3
5
4
2
1
6
4
Brosé Michlas & Hansen Jan
1
4
1
2
1
2
4
6
2
1
Jensen Peter Mosberg & Nørgaard Lars Thybo
5
6
3
6
3
1
1
4
1
3
Kort Bert & Schweizer Hansruedi
7
7
7
7
7
7
6
7
7
7
Mayrhofer Werner & Schrattenholzer Johannes
3
1
4
1
2
3
3
2
4
2
Arne Kapteina & Frank Schnur
6
3
6
5
6
6
5
5
3
6

QS
B
C
D
F
H
I
J
K
L
PL.
Beier Kurt-Jürgen & Trummer Andreas
2
6
3
5
4
4
7
3
5
5
Bensch Thomas & Koggel Claus
4
1
5
3
5
1
2
1
6
3
Brosé Michlas & Hansen Jan
1
3
1
1
1
3
4
7
2
1
Jensen Peter Mosberg & Nørgaard Lars Thybo
5
5
2
7
2
2
1
6
3
4
Kort Bert & Schweizer Hansruedi
7
7
7
6
7
7
6
5
7
7
Mayrhofer Werner & Schrattenholzer Johannes
3
2
4
2
3
5
3
2
1
2
Arne Kapteina & Frank Schnur
6
4
6
4
6
6
5
4
4
6

FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
Beier Kurt-Jürgen & Trummer Andreas
6
5
5
5
21
5
Bensch Thomas & Koggel Claus
3
4
4
3
14
3
Brosé Michlas & Hansen Jan
2
1
1
1
5
1
Jensen Peter Mosberg & Nørgaard Lars Thybo
4
3
3
4
14
4
Kort Bert & Schweizer Hansruedi
7
7
7
7
28
7
Mayrhofer Werner & Schrattenholzer Johannes
1
2
2
2
7
2
Arne Kapteina & Frank Schnur
5
6
6
6
23
6