Competition Results

EuroGames Rotterdam

21/07/2011

BA_SE_FE_B

1/2 Final

Skate V5.0.36 @CopyRight : Jan Geerts - Belgium

ADJUDICATORS:


A Natasja Panina UKR
D Paul Wilson AUS
E Wendy Johnson USA
G Csaba Inotai HUN
H Karina Geerts B
I Greg De Wet RSA/GBR
J Andreia Gaspar LUX
K Clara Lamar NL
L Ron Hoorn NL


NR
A
D
E
G
H
I
J
K
L
WA
Tot
A
D
E
G
H
I
J
K
L
TA
Tot
A
D
E
G
H
I
J
K
L
SF
Tot
A
D
E
G
H
I
J
K
L
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
13
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
13
14
X
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
X
4
7
 
 
 
 
X
X
 
 
X
3
10
 
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
12
-
14
16
 
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
 
X
 
 
X
 
X
X
X
5
12
 
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
19
X
X
 
 
 
X
X
X
X
6
25
Y
16
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
X
2
4
-
18
21
 
 
X
 
 
X
X
 
 
3
3
 
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
5
 
 
X
 
 
X
X
 
 
3
8
 
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
 
2
10
-
21
22
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
8
8
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
8
16
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
8
24
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
7
31
Y
22
29
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
16
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
25
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
33
Y
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
2
6
-
30
32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
-
32
35
 
 
 
X
 
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
 
6
12
-
35
39
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
 
X
6
6
X
X
 
X
X
 
 
X
 
5
11
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
 
7
18
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
7
25
Y
39
46
 
 
X
 
X
 
X
X
 
4
4
 
 
X
 
 
X
X
 
X
4
8
 
 
X
 
 
 
X
X
 
3
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
12
-
46
53
X
X
X
X
 
 
 
 
 
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
 
 
X
X
6
10
X
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
X
5
15
X
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
X
5
20
Y
53
54
X
X
X
X
X
 
 
X
 
6
6
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
X
 
4
10
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
X
 
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
 
 
X
 
6
20
Y
54

NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
13
Burgers Natalie & de Pundert Marianne NED / NED
-
14
Chilvers Jo & Pearson Jocelyn GBR / GBR
-
16
Dombrowski Saskia & Stade Katrin GER / GER
Y
18
Fritz Britta & Venn Esther GER / GER
-
21
Graf Anita & Heise Martina GER / GER
-
22
Grob Helene & Wildi Judith SUI / SUI
Y
29
Lange Dörte & Petersen Ingeborg GER / GER
Y
30
Logan Mary & Logan Jacqueline IRL / GBR
-
32
Reynolds Abi & Shackleton Jill GBR / GBR
-
35
Taverne Simone & van Bruggen Lisette NED / NED
-
39
Angelina Brunone & Sabine Keldenich GER / GER
Y
46
Sarah Hughes & Diane Willmott GBR / FRA
-
53
Susan Davies & Vivienne O'Brien GBR / GBR
Y
54
Cordula Speckenmeyer & Yvonne Speckenmeyer GER / GER
Y