Competition Results

EuroGames Rotterdam

21/07/2011

10_DAN_FE

1/2 Finale

Skate V5.0.36 @CopyRight : Jan Geerts - Belgium

ADJUDICATORS:


A Natasja Panina UKR
B Denis Kasper RUS
C Ute Streicher GER
E Wendy Johnson USA
F Jesper Dalsgaard DEN
G Csaba Inotai HUN
H Karina Geerts B
J Andreia Gaspar LUX
K Clara Lamar NL


NR
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
WA
Tot
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
TA
Tot
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
VW
Tot
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
SF
Tot
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
QS
Tot
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
CC
Tot
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
SA
Tot
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
RU
Tot
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
PD
Tot
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
25
 
X
 
X
X
 
X
X
 
5
5
 
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
 
5
10
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
18
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
26
 
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
32
 
X
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
34
 
X
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
36
 
 
X
X
 
 
X
 
 
3
39
 
 
X
X
 
X
 
 
 
3
42
-
25
33
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
2
3
 
X
X
 
 
X
 
 
 
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
7
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
8
 
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
 
2
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
10
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
11
-
33
37
X
X
X
 
 
X
 
 
X
5
5
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
 
X
5
10
X
 
 
X
X
 
 
 
 
3
13
 
 
 
X
X
 
 
 
 
2
15
X
X
 
 
X
 
X
 
 
4
19
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
8
27
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
36
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
45
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
54
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
8
62
Y
37
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
X
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
-
39
40
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
8
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
7
15
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
24
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
32
X
 
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
7
39
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
8
47
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
56
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
65
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
74
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
83
Y
40
42
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
8
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
16
 
 
X
X
 
 
X
X
X
5
21
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
8
29
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
7
36
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
45
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
54
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
8
62
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
71
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
80
Y
42
43
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
9
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
27
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
36
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
45
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
5
50
 
 
 
X
X
 
 
X
X
4
54
 
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
61
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
5
66
 
 
 
X
X
 
X
X
X
5
71
Y
43
46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
X
X
 
 
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
 
X
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
7
-
46
47
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
9
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
27
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
36
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
45
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
54
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
8
62
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
71
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
80
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
89
Y
47
48
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
9
X
X
X
 
X
X
 
X
X
7
16
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
8
24
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
8
32
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
41
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
9
50
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
8
58
X
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
7
65
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
8
73
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
7
80
Y
48
49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
4
X
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
6
X
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
8
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
9
-
49

NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
25
Henkels Heike & Schmitz Barbara GER / GER
-
33
Settle Yvonne & Settle Tori GBR / GBR
-
37
Andeweg Miriam & Andeweg Christel NED / NED
Y
39
Brunone Angelina & Keldenich Sabine GER / GER
-
40
Coles Emily & Jameson Kieren USA / USA
Y
42
Eberherr Helga & Schneider Agnes AUT / AUT
Y
43
Frank Veronika & Zajic Barbara AUT / AUT
Y
46
Hughes Sarah & Willmott Diane GBR / GBR
-
47
Kallmann Kerstin & Wagner Cornelia GER / GER
Y
48
Korpi Piia & Rinne Santra FIN / FIN
Y
49
Meister Miriam & Pikarski Angela GER / GER
-